NOTAS:



PRE-ACTAS

CICLO Y GRUPO : IIIEE1










CURSO : LENGUAJE DE PROGRAMACION I








DOCENTE : ING. JOSÉ LUIS LUNA ANGULO





















APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES
PRACT. 1
PRACT. 2
PRACT. 3

EVA. PERM. 1
EVA. PERM. 2

PARC. 1
PARC. 2

1
AYQUIPA BAUTISTA, GUSTAVO
5
15
6

15
15

6
6

2
BENDEZÚ QUISPE, WILLIAMS ALFREDO
7
18
5

10
14

5
1

3
CÁRDENAS COSIATADO, CLOVER
2
16
10

9
15

5
7

4
DIAZ CUBA, ERIC ARNOLD
7
18
5

11
15

5
11

5
ECHEVARRÍA CHACALTANA, WILFREDO HERNÁN
5
17
6

8
14

10
8

6
ESPINO PALOMINO, EDUARDO JOSÉ
9
18
14

14
14

9
9

7
FLORES CHUQUISPUMA, ALFONSO LEONARDO
5
16
8

9
15

6
7

8
GAHONA LUME, CHRISTIAN HAROLD
10
16
12

14
14

20
12

9
GARCÍA CARRASCO, SAMIR
5
17
6

16
12

6
5

10
GARCÍA CUCHO, ANDRÉ EDUARDO
5
15
11

9
15

6
10

11
GOYZUETA NEYRA, RENZO WILLIAN
10
18
12

15
15

15
13

12
HERRERA FERNANDEZ, EDU MIGUEL
5
18
10

9
15

6
6

13
HUAMANÍ GALVÁN, ADOLFO BRISMAN
5
15
11

15
15

6
6

14
HUARCAYA GUERRA, JOSÉ JESÚS
2
16
20

14
16

7
7

15
INCA RAMOS, EDGAR RUTILIO
7
16
11

16
16

10
15

16
LANZA ORIHUELA, YEISON ANDRES
5
0
0

16
14

6
0

17
LICAS ASTOCAZA, ROKY ALEJANDRO
5
0
0

0
8

5
0

18
LIZANA AGUADO, FERNANDO
5
17
20

14
14

5
5

19
MANCHEGO MEDINA, LUCERO JOSSELYN
7
18
10

16
16

11
0

20
MEDINA CABRERA, VIT BRANDO
5
13
6

10
14

5
8

21
MEDINA MEZA, ERICKS VLADIMIR
5
0
0

6
14

0
0

22
OCHOA MORENO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
5
17
7

9
15

11
9

23
OCHOA SANCHEZ, DENYS PAOLO
5
18
9

15
15

6
6

24
OSCCORIMA BALDEON, MIGUEL ANGEL
6
16
15

16
16

10
8

25
PACHAS MANUELO, LUIS EDUARDO
5
13
7

14
8

6
5

26
PARIONA CAYLLAHUA, MIGUEL ANGEL
4
0
7

15
15

6
5

27
PEDRAZA CARRIÓN, TOÑO MICHAEL
5
18
7

16
14

10
7

28
PINTO CONDORI, JESÚS LEONAR
6
18
8

16
16

11
12

29
POMA RAMIREZ, DIEGO GUSTAVO
7
16
5

16
16

18
8

30
PORRAS DAVALOS, ALEXANDER DARWIN
10
17
7

16
16

10
12

31
QUISPE FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN DEYVIS
2
0
5

15
15

5
8

32
RIOS HUARACA, MARCIO TULIO
5
15
7

11
15

5
1

33
RODAS CAMANA, PABLO LUIS
16
17
20

16
14

20
18

34
RODRIGUEZ SALCEDO, JOE HARRY JESÚS
6
15
12

16
16

5
8

35
ROQUE FLORES, NAZARIA PAOLA
7
18
11

16
16

15
13

36
TORNERO CONISLLA, PIERRE MILAN
9
16
8

16
16

9
8

37
URRIOLA FÉLIX, YELTSIN ANDRÉS JUNIOR
5
15
8

15
15

10
7

38
VALDIVIA JUAREZ, OMAR JOURDAN
2
18
7

16
16

5
8

39
VILCAPUMA CHOQUE, MARIO JUNIOR RUBEN
2
17
5

15
15

6
8